Current Alaska Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
►Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
72
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
►Websitewww.mikepence.com
59
US Senate
Alaska Senator
Lisa Murkowski - R
►Websitelisamurkowski.com/main
61
Alaska Senator
Dan Sullivan - R
US House of Representatives
Alaska Congressional District 1
Don E. Young - R
►Websitealaskansfordonyoung.com
85
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Alaska Governor
Bill Walker - I
►Websitewww.walkerforalaska.com
Alaska Lieutenant Governor
Byron I. Mallott - D
►Websitewww.byronmallott.com
75
Alaska Senate
State Senator District A
Pete Kelly - R
►Websitewww.petekellyforsenate.com
62
State Senator District B
John B. Coghill, Jr. - R
►Websitesenate.legis.state.ak.us/senator.php?id=cgl
93
State Senator District C
Click Bishop - R
►Websitewww.clickbishop.com
61
State Senator District D
David S. Wilson - R
►WebsiteWWW.DAVIDWILSONFORSENATE.COM
State Senator District E
Mike J. "Mike" Dunleavy - R
►Websitewww.electmikedunleavy.com
State Senator District F
Shelley Hughes - R
►Websitewww.alaskansforhughes.com
60
State Senator District G
Anna I. Fairclough - R
►Websitewww.annafairclough.com
60
State Senator District H
Bill Wielechowski - D
►Websitewww.wielechowski.org
50
State Senator District I
Berta Gardner - D
►Websitewww.bertagardner.com
64
State Senator District J
Tom Begich - D
►Websitewww.tombegich.com/index.html
State Senator District K
Mia Costello - R
State Senator District L
Natasha A. Von Imhof - R
►WebsiteWWW.NATASHAFORALASKASTATESENATE.COM
State Senator District M
Kevin Meyer - R
►Websitewww.senatormeyer.com
62
State Senator District N
Catherine A. "Cathy" Giessel - R
►Websitewww.CathyGiessel.com
66
State Senator District O
Peter A. Micciche - R
►Websitesenate.legis.state.ak.us/senator.php?id=mhe
State Senator District P
Gary Lee Stevens - R
►Websitesenate.legis.state.ak.us/senator.php?id=stg
77
State Senator District Q
Dennis Egan - D
►Websitesenate.legis.state.ak.us/senator.php?id=EGA
71
State Senator District R
Bert K. Stedman - R
►Websitesenate.legis.state.ak.us/senator.php?id=smn
62
State Senator District S
Lyman F. Hoffman - D
►Websiteakleg.gov/legislator.php?id=HOF
68
State Senator District T
Donald C. "Donny" Olson - D
►Websitewww.alaskasenate.org/olson
65
Alaska House
State Representative District 1
Scott J. Kawasaki - D
►Websitewww.alaskascott.com
43
State Representative District 2
Steve M. Thompson - R
►Websitehouse.legis.state.ak.us/rep.php?id=thp
73
State Representative District 3
Tammie Wilson - R
►Websitehouse.legis.state.ak.us/rep.php?id=wlt
State Representative District 4
David Guttenberg - D
►Websitewww.re-electdavidguttenberg.org
67
State Representative District 5
Adam Wool - D
State Representative District 6
David M. "Dave" Talerico - R
►Websitewww.talericoforhouse.com
62
State Representative District 7
Colleen Sullivan-Leonard - R
►Websitecolleensullivanleonard.com
State Representative District 8
Mark A. Neuman - R
►Websitehouse.legis.state.ak.us/rep.php?id=neu
59
State Representative District 9
George Rauscher - R
►Websitewww.georgerauscher.com
State Representative District 10
David Eastman - R
►WebsiteWWW.DAVIDEASTMAN.ORG
State Representative District 11
DeLena M. Johnson - R
►Websitewww.electdelena.com/
State Representative District 12
Cathy Tilton - R
►Websitecathytilton4alaska.com
56
State Representative District 13
Dan Saddler - R
►Websitehouse.legis.state.ak.us/rep.php?id=sad
State Representative District 14
Lora Reinbold - R
►Websitewww.reinboldforalaska.com
State Representative District 15
Gabrielle LeDoux - R
State Representative District 16
Ivy Spohnholz - D
►WebsiteWWW.IVYFORALASKA.COM
45
State Representative District 17
Andrew L. "Andy" Josephson - D
►Websiteakhouse.org/rep_josephson/
54
State Representative District 18
Harriet A. Drummond - D
►Websitewww.harrietdrummond.com
State Representative District 19
Geran Tarr - D
►Websiteakhouse.org/rep_tarr/
State Representative District 20
Les S. Gara - D
State Representative District 21
Matt Claman - D
State Representative District 22
Liz Vazquez - R
State Representative District 23
Chris S. Tuck - D
►Websiteakhouse.org/rep_tuck/
52
State Representative District 24
Charles M. "Chuck" Kopp - R
State Representative District 25
Charisse E. Millett - R
►Websitecharissemillett.com
54
State Representative District 26
Chris Birch - R
►WebsiteWWW.CHRISBIRCH.COM
State Representative District 27
Lance Pruitt - R
►Websitehouse.legis.state.ak.us/rep.php?id=pru
37
State Representative District 28
Jennifer B. Johnston - R
►WebsiteWWW.VOTEJOHNSTON.COM
State Representative District 29
Charles M. "Mike" Chenault - R
►Websitewww.mikechenault.com
61
State Representative District 30
Gary A. Knopp - R
State Representative District 31
Paul K. Seaton - R
►Websitewww.votepaulseaton.com
73
State Representative District 32
Louise B. Stutes - R
State Representative District 33
Sam S. Kito - D
►Websitehouse.legis.state.ak.us/rep.php?id=kio
State Representative District 34
Cathy Engstrom Munoz - R
►Websitehouse.legis.state.ak.us/rep.php?id=mun
54
State Representative District 35
Jonathan S. Kreiss-Tomkins - D
►Websitewww.jonathanforstatehouse.com
29
State Representative District 36
Daniel H. "Dan" Ortiz - U
►Websitewww.danortizalaska.com
State Representative District 37
Bryce Edgmon - D
►Websitewww.akleg.gov/basis/Member/Detail/30?code=edg
57
State Representative District 38
Zach Fansler - D
►Websitewww.electzachfansler.com
State Representative District 39
Neal W. Foster - D
►Websiteakleg.gov/legislator.php?id=fon
46
State Representative District 40
Dean Westlake - D
►WebsiteWWW.ELECTWESTLAKE.COM
County Elected Representatives
We Need Your Help